USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Coral Confort Apts San Andres San Andres (San Andres and Providencia Islands) Coral Confort Apts San Andres San Andrés Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Coral Confort Apts San Andres

ex. Reef Confort San Andres

Book Your Stay
2026-10-25
2026-10-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

96

Coral Confort Apts San Andres


Situated around 5 minutes' walk from Cayo Bolivar, Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby.

Cayo El Acuario is within 3 km of the apartment, while Playa Spratt Bight is just a few steps from the property. Hoyo Soplador is nearly a 10-minute ride from this apartment. Rocky Cay is also within easy reach of the accommodation.

Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment offers comforts like air conditioning, along with entertainment facilities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

  • Local attractions
  • Banco de la Republica
    1.7 km
  • Sarie Bay
    1.9 km
  • Hoyo Soplador
    1.4 km
  • Primera Iglesia Bautista
    1.7 km
  • Sagrada Familia
    1.7 km
  • Supermercado El Punto Sarie Bay
    1.9 km
  • San Andres Ecological Park
    1.3 km
  • Laguna Big Pond
    1.5 km
  • Airports
  • Gustavo Rojas Pinilla International
    2.2 km

Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

In the room

  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 05:00 until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment?

    Rocky Cay as well as Cayo Bolivar are among landmarks placed near Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment.
  • ❓

    How far is the city centre from Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment?

    It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment to the city centre.
  • ❓

    What is the price of booking Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment?

    A stay at Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment begins at $126.
  • ❓

    What is the check-in and check-out time at Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment?

    At Coral Confort Apts San Andres apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
  • ❓

    What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?

    Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is seafood restaurant La Regatta, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, coffee & tea Juan Valdez is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating.
  • ❓

    Are pets allowed in this accommodation?

    The guests will be able to stay at this accommodation with their petss.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-25
2026-10-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Coral Confort Apts San Andres, Colombia

Carrera 1B #2-2, San Andres (San Andres and Providencia Islands), Colombia

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © sanandreshotelspage.com

All rights reserved